RECENT ITEMS

USCA e-STORE

Qualified teams, 2013 Club Nationals

2013 Club National Championships:

MEN:

  • GNCC/New Jersey: Ivo Petrov, Mark Mooney, Don Arsenault, Brady Gould (Plainfield Curling Club) 
  • Washington: Doug Kauffman, John Rasmussen, Ken Trask, Liam Barksdale (Granite CC)
  • Wisconsin: Mark Olson, Paul Rudkin, Ryan Spielman, Aaron Richards (Blackhawk Curling Club)
  • Alaska: Leo Johnson, Brian Chacho, Quinn Evenson, Jon Johnson, Ryan Flippo (Fairbanks Curling Club)
  • North Dakota: Dave Jensen, Erik Jensen, Jeff Bakken, Steve Stelton (Capital Curling Club)
  • Illinois: Jeff Wright, Russ Armstrong, Sean Silver, Steve Wright, Russ Brown (Exmoor CC)
  • GLCA/Michigian: Chad Roberts, Ben Levy, Ryan Fletcher, Mark McElwee (Detroit CC)
  • Arizona: Daryl Horsman, Carl Nelson, Shawn Tait, Ryan McFarlin (Coyotes CC) 
  • Oregon: Doug Schaak, Jeff Tomlinson, Jim Smoltz, Steve Liske (Evergreen CC)
  • Minnesota: Mark Willmert, Chris Dolan, Tim Jeanetta, Brian Sparstad (St. Paul CC)

WOMEN:

  • Washington : Em Good, Jill Lamberts, Jennifer Westhagen, Hannah Volkman (Granite CC)
  • Wisconsin: Lori Karst, Mary Parker, Dawn Nonn, Rebecca Reinhart (Madison CC)
  • MoPac 1/Oregon: Eleanor Robertson, Yvonne Perceval, Kathy Placek, Kendall Speten-Hansen (Evergreen CC)
  • MoPac 2/California: Sarah Walsh, Kim Chapin, Emily Schermerhorn, Emily Kimmel (San Francisco Bay Area CC)
  • North Dakota 1: Nicole Reiser, Michelle Wagner, Corrina Stroh, Roxanne Howes (Capital CC)
  • North Dakota 2: Beth Bohlman, Kyleigh Smith, Amy Bushaw, Dawn Zimney, Gail Ingwalson (Grand Forks CC)
  • Minnesota: Norma O'Leary, Jill Hansen, Mary Shields, Patti Luke (Duluth CC)
  • GNCC/New Jersey: Janice Langanke, Nicole Arsenault, Shara Dellatore, Rachel Howell (Plainfield CC)
  • GLCA/Michigan: Brenda Mason, Jacqueline Pesch, Suzette Loeffler, Janice Hawrelak (Midland CC)
  • Illinois: Pam Wilson, Michelle Rittgers, Carolyn Lloyd, Cheryl Dudeck (Chicago CC)
 
< Prev   Next >

© 2008 USA CURLING |